Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 18 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Dommel H30-2 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 59 | 36 | 0 |
3 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 35 | 0 |
4 | Drunen H30-2 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Son H30-2 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 39 | 0 |
8 | Heesch H30-2 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 51 | 0 |
9 | Oss H35C | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 65 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Vlijmen H30-1 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Oss H35C | 4-1 |
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 4-2 |
Dommel H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | 5-1 |
Son H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Drunen H30-2 | Son H30-2 | 1-0 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Heesch H30-2 | 2-3 |
Oss H35C | Dommel H30-2 | 1-2 |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Geel-Zwart H35C | Oss H35C | 3-1 |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 2-0 |
Heesch H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 3-0 |
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Drunen H30-2 | 3-0 |
Son H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | 1-2 |
WOENSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Bommelerwaard H35B | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Drunen H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 3-3 |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 1-3 |
Dommel H30-2 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 3-9 |
Oss H35C | Son H30-2 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Son H30-2 | 6-0 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Bommelerwaard H35B | 1-0 |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Oss H35C | 1-1 |
Heesch H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Bommelerwaard H35B | Heesch H30-2 | 1-2 |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Dommel H30-2 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Son H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 1-3 |
Dommel H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | 7-2 |
Oss H35C | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 1-7 |
Bommelerwaard H35B | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 2-3 |
Drunen H30-2 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Vlijmen H30-1 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 0-7 |
Heesch H30-2 | Son H30-2 | 2-2 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Dommel H30-2 | 3-2 |
Bommelerwaard H35B | Oss H35C | 3-0 |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Drunen H30-2 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Heesch H30-2 | 7-0 |
Son H30-2 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 1-3 |
Drunen H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 8-0 |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Oss H35C | 3-4 |
Dommel H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Oss H35C | Drunen H30-2 | 0-1 |
Heesch H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 0-2 |
Bommelerwaard H35B | Dommel H30-2 | 0-2 |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Son H30-2 | 3-0 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Oss H35C | Heesch H30-2 | 5-0 |
Drunen H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | 1-4 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Vlijmen H30-1 | 1-2 |
Bommelerwaard H35B | Son H30-2 | 0-4 |
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 13-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Son H30-2 | Drunen H30-2 | 1-4 |
Heesch H30-2 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 2-2 |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 2-0 |
Dommel H30-2 | Oss H35C | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Heesch H30-2 | 3-2 |
Drunen H30-2 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 0-3 |
Bommelerwaard H35B | Vlijmen H30-1 | 0-5 |
Oss H35C | Geel-Zwart H35C | 0-1 |
Dommel H30-2 | Son H30-2 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Heesch H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 3-0 |
Son H30-2 | Oss H35C | 1-0 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Son H30-2 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 3-4 |
Oss H35C | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 1-2 |
Dommel H30-2 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 2-2 |
Bommelerwaard H35B | Geel-Zwart H35C | 0-5 |
Drunen H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | 3-0 |
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Dommel H30-2 | 8-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 3-1 |
Heesch H30-2 | Dommel H30-2 | 1-4 |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Son H30-2 | 3-2 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Drunen H30-2 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Vlijmen H30-1 | Drunen H30-2 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Vlijmen H30-1 | 5-0 |
Son H30-2 | Heesch H30-2 | 1-0 |
Oss H35C | Bommelerwaard H35B | 1-1 |
Drunen H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 4-2 |
Dommel H30-2 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 3-0 |
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Oss H35C | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Oranje-Rood H30-5 | Dommel H30-2 | 0-2 |
Heesch H30-2 | Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | 0-5 |
Geel-Zwart H35C | Son H30-2 | 3-0 |
Oss H35C | Vlijmen H30-1 | 1-7 |
Bommelerwaard H35B | Drunen H30-2 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 | Geel-Zwart H35C | 4-2 |
Vlijmen H30-1 | Heesch H30-2 | 4-0 |
Son H30-2 | Oranje-Rood H30-5 | 3-2 |
Dommel H30-2 | Bommelerwaard H35B | 6-1 |
Drunen H30-2 | Oss H35C | 3-1 |